1.Liz Patu, Wests, Queensland Women’s XV, 21 caps
2. Averyl Mitchell, Souths (Brisbane), Queensland Women’s XV, 2 caps
3. Evelyn Horomia, Brothers, NSW Waratahs Women, 5 caps
4. Michaela Leonard, Vikings, Brumbies Women, 2 caps
5. Alisha Hewett, GPS/ADFRU, Queensland Women’s XV, 19 caps
6. Millie Boyle, (vc), Royals (Canberra), Queensland Women’s XV, 10 caps
7. Emily Chancellor, Sydney University, NSW Waratahs Women, 4 caps
8. Grace Hamilton (c), Sydney University, NSW Waratahs Women, 13 caps
9. Georgia Cormick, Power House, Melbourne Rebels Women, 2 caps
10. Trilleen Pomare, Kalamunda, Rugby WA Women, 9 caps
11. Lori Cramer, University of Queensland, Queensland Women’s XV, 2 caps
12. Ariana Hira Herangi, Kalamunda, Rugby WA Women, 2 caps
13. Alysia Lefau-Fakaosilea, Sunnybank, Queensland Women’s XV, 2 caps
14. Samantha Treherne, Sunnybank, Queensland Women’s XV, 12 caps
15. Mahalia Murphy, Campbelltown/Maitland, NSW Waratahs Women, 9 caps
Reserves
16. Ash Marsters, Harlequins, Melbourne Rebels Women, 8 caps
17. Emily Robinson, Warringah, NSW Waratahs Women, 9 caps
18. Christina Sekona, Sunnybank, Queensland Women’s XV, 1 cap
19. Rebecca Clough, Cottesloe, RugbyWA Women, 22 caps
20. Shannon Mato, Sunnybank, Queensland Women’s XV, 2 caps
21. Iliseva Batibasaga, Sydney University, NSW Waratahs Women, 13 caps
22. Arabella McKenzie, Randwick, NSW Waratahs Women, 2 caps
23. Mhicca Carter, Cottesloe, Rugby WA Women, 4 caps
2. Averyl Mitchell, Souths (Brisbane), Queensland Women’s XV, 2 caps
3. Evelyn Horomia, Brothers, NSW Waratahs Women, 5 caps
4. Michaela Leonard, Vikings, Brumbies Women, 2 caps
5. Alisha Hewett, GPS/ADFRU, Queensland Women’s XV, 19 caps
6. Millie Boyle, (vc), Royals (Canberra), Queensland Women’s XV, 10 caps
7. Emily Chancellor, Sydney University, NSW Waratahs Women, 4 caps
8. Grace Hamilton (c), Sydney University, NSW Waratahs Women, 13 caps
9. Georgia Cormick, Power House, Melbourne Rebels Women, 2 caps
10. Trilleen Pomare, Kalamunda, Rugby WA Women, 9 caps
11. Lori Cramer, University of Queensland, Queensland Women’s XV, 2 caps
12. Ariana Hira Herangi, Kalamunda, Rugby WA Women, 2 caps
13. Alysia Lefau-Fakaosilea, Sunnybank, Queensland Women’s XV, 2 caps
14. Samantha Treherne, Sunnybank, Queensland Women’s XV, 12 caps
15. Mahalia Murphy, Campbelltown/Maitland, NSW Waratahs Women, 9 caps
Reserves
16. Ash Marsters, Harlequins, Melbourne Rebels Women, 8 caps
17. Emily Robinson, Warringah, NSW Waratahs Women, 9 caps
18. Christina Sekona, Sunnybank, Queensland Women’s XV, 1 cap
19. Rebecca Clough, Cottesloe, RugbyWA Women, 22 caps
20. Shannon Mato, Sunnybank, Queensland Women’s XV, 2 caps
21. Iliseva Batibasaga, Sydney University, NSW Waratahs Women, 13 caps
22. Arabella McKenzie, Randwick, NSW Waratahs Women, 2 caps
23. Mhicca Carter, Cottesloe, Rugby WA Women, 4 caps